YPR-ERS WEEKLY TATKAL SPL (06547) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-ERS WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [06547] for 21 January 2018.
06547 does not start on Sunday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-ERS WEEKLY TATKAL SPL [06547] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 22:45 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 23:23 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 00:15 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 02:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 03:30 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 04:45 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 05:25 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 06:50 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 08:30 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 09:20 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 10:05 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 11:04 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: