CGL-TEN WEEKLY SPL (06061) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CGL-TEN WEEKLY SPL [06061] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CGL-TEN WEEKLY SPL [06061] has Not Started from CHENGALPATTU [CGL] (On Time)   Refresh

CGL-TEN WEEKLY SPL [06061] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 03:36 03:36 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 04:12 04:12 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given