MS-TEN SPECIAL FARE EXP (06001) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-TEN SPECIAL FARE EXP [06001] for 22 January 2018.
06001 does not start on Monday from source station MS   Refresh

MS-TEN SPECIAL FARE EXP [06001] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 21:50 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 22:20 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 22:50 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 00:30 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 01:22 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 04:10 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 05:17 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 06:45 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 07:34 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 08:00 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 08:42 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 09:57 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: