JMP-SHC SPECIAL (05521) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JMP-SHC SPECIAL [05521] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JMP-SHC SPECIAL [05521] has Not Started from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] (On Time)   Refresh

JMP-SHC SPECIAL [05521] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
MONGHYR [MGR] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
SBDP 21:16 21:16 Right Time
UMNR 21:27 21:27 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 23:32 23:32 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given