LKO-ANVT EXP SPL (04421) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train LKO-ANVT EXP SPL (04421) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-ANVT EXP SPL [04421] for 25 February 2018.
04421 does not start on Sunday from source station LKO Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:45 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 00:40 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 02:50 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 04:03 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 05:05 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 06:13 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 07:45 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:45 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: