LKO-NZM EXP SPL (4419) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO-NZM EXP SPL [4419] for 21 January 2018.
04419 does not start on Sun from source LUCKNOW NR [LKO]   Refresh

LKO-NZM EXP SPL [4419] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:45 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:40 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 02:50 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 04:03 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 05:05 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 06:13 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 07:45 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:45 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: