DLI-DBG HOLI SPL (4406) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-DBG HOLI SPL [4406] for 20 January 2018.
04406 does not start on Sat from source DELHI [DLI]   Refresh

DLI-DBG HOLI SPL [4406] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 11:15 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 14:00 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 15:26 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:05 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 21:05 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 22:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 00:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 01:10 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 02:27 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 03:45 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 04:55 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 06:35 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 07:50 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: