PURI KOAA SPL (03102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI KOAA SPL [03102] for 19 January 2018.
03102 does not start on Friday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI KOAA SPL [03102] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 00:10 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 01:10 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 02:02 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:45 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 03:45 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:35 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: