PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL (02821) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL [02821] for 19 January 2018.
02821 does not start on Friday from source station PUNE   Refresh

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL [02821] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 10:30 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 13:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 14:02 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:40 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:30 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 04:53 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 05:30 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 07:30 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 10:22 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 11:50 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 13:15 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 14:20 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:05 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: