AII SDAH SPL (2264) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII SDAH SPL [2264] for 20 January 2018.
02264 does not start on Sat from source AJMER JN [AII]   Refresh

AII SDAH SPL [2264] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 01:40 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 02:11 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 02:52 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 03:55 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 04:08 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 04:46 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 05:18 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 08:55 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 10:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:30 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 16:05 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:15 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 21:55 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 00:35 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: