SDAH AII SPL (2263) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SDAH AII SPL (2263) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH AII SPL [2263] for 24 February 2018.
02263 does not start on Sat from source SEALDAH [SDAH] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 18:30 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 22:17 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 01:20 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 04:10 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:00 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 13:45 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 15:00 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 18:08 RT
DAUSA [DO] 18:35 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 19:20 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 19:45 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 20:30 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 21:13 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: