JBP-SRC SF SPL (02191) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-SRC SF SPL [02191] for 21 January 2018.
02191 does not start on Sunday from source station JBP   Refresh

JBP-SRC SF SPL [02191] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 20:10 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 20:42 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 21:40 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 23:16 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 00:28 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 01:10 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 01:52 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 04:45 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 05:33 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 06:37 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 08:15 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 09:57 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 11:24 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 12:45 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:45 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 15:58 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: