BPL-BINA MEMU SPL EXP (01631) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPL-BINA MEMU SPL EXP [01631] for 16 January 2018.
Currently BPL-BINA MEMU SPL EXP [01631] is Running and Departed from BET (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 15:10 15:35 25 mins late
SANCHI [SCI] 15:50 16:12 22 mins late
VIDISHA [BHS] 16:00 16:22 22 mins late
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 16:20 16:37 17 mins late
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 16:38 16:52 14 mins late
BET Departed (No Stoppage) 16:45 16:52 7 mins late
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 17:01 17:15 14 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:18