ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12396] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12396] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ZIYARAT EXPRESS 12396 AII RJPB SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
AII 1 Src 23:55 0
JP 2 02:25 02:40 134
DPA 2 02:49 02:51 141
BNLW 2 03:26 03:28 200
SWM 2 04:50 05:00 265
AF 2 08:45 08:55 491
TDL 2 10:05 10:10 513
FZD 2 10:25 10:27 530
CNB 2 13:30 13:40 744
ALD 2 16:35 16:45 938
MGS 2 19:25 19:40 1092
ARA 2 21:36 21:38 1254
DNR 2 22:10 22:12 1294
PNBE 2 22:35 22:45 1304
RJPB 2 23:05 Dest 1306