YPR VASCO EXP [17309] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR VASCO EXP [17309] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR VASCO EXP 17309 YPR VSG MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 14:30 0
TK 1 15:33 15:35 63
TTR 1 16:28 16:30 133
ASK 1 16:55 17:00 159
RRB 1 17:48 17:50 204
DVG 1 19:38 19:40 319
HRR 1 20:04 20:05 332
RNR 1 20:28 20:30 364
HVR 1 21:08 21:10 396
UBL 1 23:45 23:50 471
DWR 2 00:14 00:15 492
LWR 2 00:49 00:50 528
LD 2 01:44 01:45 562
CLR 2 02:30 02:35 586
QLM 2 04:10 04:15 613
SVM 2 04:39 04:40 631
MAO 2 05:15 05:20 647
VSG 2 06:00 Dest 674