YPR-SUR EXP [22134] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-SUR EXP [22134] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR-SUR EXP 22134 YPR SUR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 20:50 0
YNK 1 21:08 21:10 12
DMM 1 23:43 23:45 174
ATP 2 00:18 00:20 208
GTL 2 01:40 01:45 276
AD 2 02:28 02:30 327
MALM 2 03:03 03:05 368
RC 2 03:31 03:32 397
YG 2 04:24 04:25 465
WADI 2 05:45 05:50 504
SDB 2 06:03 06:04 514
GR 2 06:25 06:30 541
SUR 2 08:40 Dest 654