YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22884] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22884] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22884 YPR PURI GBR
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 22:40 0
YNK 1 22:58 23:00 12
HUP 2 00:23 00:25 95
DMM 2 02:43 02:45 186
ATP 2 03:19 03:20 220
DHNE 2 05:30 05:35 330
NDL 2 07:10 07:15 405
DMT 2 08:10 08:11 448
MRK 2 09:20 09:21 519
DKD 2 09:45 09:46 543
NRT 2 11:10 11:11 617
GNT 2 12:55 13:10 663
BZA 2 14:40 15:00 696
EE 2 15:46 15:47 755
RJY 2 17:40 17:42 845
SLO 2 18:31 18:32 895
TUNI 2 19:29 19:30 949
AKP 2 20:14 20:15 1012
DVD 2 21:33 21:35 1028
VSKP 2 22:05 22:25 1046
VZM 2 23:20 23:25 1107
CHE 3 00:16 00:18 1176
PSA 3 01:20 01:22 1249
SPT 3 01:45 01:47 1280
BAM 3 02:20 02:22 1323
CAP 3 02:37 02:39 1344
KUR 3 04:25 04:45 1470
PURI 3 05:40 Dest 1513