YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP [16573] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP [16573] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP 16573 YPR PDY MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 21:00 0
BAND 1 21:23 21:25 15
HSRA 1 22:12 22:14 66
DPJ 1 23:33 23:35 159
SA 2 01:15 01:20 225
ATU 2 02:19 02:20 281
CHSM 2 02:44 02:45 313
VRI 2 04:20 04:30 364
VM 2 06:15 06:25 419
PDY 2 07:15 Dest 456