YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS [22683] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS [22683] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 22683 YPR LKO MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 23:40 0
YNK 1 23:56 23:58 12
HUP 2 01:11 01:13 95
DMM 2 02:43 02:45 186
ATP 2 03:18 03:20 220
GY 2 04:18 04:20 276
DHNE 2 05:40 05:45 330
KRNT 2 06:33 06:35 383
GWD 2 07:28 07:30 439
MBNR 2 08:33 08:35 514
KCG 2 10:30 10:40 619
MJF 2 10:58 11:00 628
KZJ 2 13:18 13:20 765
RDM 2 14:13 14:15 867
SKZR 2 15:08 15:10 939
BPQ 2 17:25 17:35 1009
SEGM 2 19:56 19:58 1144
NGP 2 21:00 21:10 1220
BZU 2 23:30 23:32 1410
ET 3 01:40 01:50 1517
PPI 3 02:48 02:50 1584
NU 3 03:50 03:52 1678
JBP 3 05:10 05:20 1762
KTE 3 06:35 06:40 1853
STA 3 08:05 08:15 1951
MKP 3 10:50 10:52 2029
ALD 3 12:45 13:10 2128
PBH 3 14:25 14:30 2187
AME 3 15:03 15:05 2222
RBL 3 16:12 16:17 2282
LKO 3 18:40 Dest 2360