YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP [16577] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP [16577] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 16577 YPR HRR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes Yes Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 16:15 0
TK 1 17:13 17:15 63
TTR 1 19:13 19:15 133
ASK 1 19:45 19:50 159
DRU 1 20:48 20:50 198
AJP 1 20:59 21:00 222
SHV 1 21:09 21:10 233
JRU 1 21:54 21:55 273
MYK 1 22:19 22:20 290
DVG 1 23:13 23:15 319
HRR 1 23:45 Dest 332