YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS [12551] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS [12551] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 12551 YPR KYQ SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 08:30 0
JTJ 1 11:13 11:15 154
KPD 1 12:30 12:35 237
MAS 1 15:35 16:15 373
GDR 1 18:28 18:29 510
BZA 1 22:35 22:45 803
SLO 2 01:25 01:27 1003
VZM 2 04:35 04:45 1201
BAM 2 07:23 07:25 1417
KUR 2 09:20 09:35 1564
BBS 2 10:05 10:10 1583
CTC 2 10:35 10:37 1610
BLS 2 12:42 12:44 1788
HIJ 2 14:00 14:05 1900
MDN 2 15:00 15:02 1923
BQA 2 16:08 16:10 2025
ADRA 2 16:50 16:55 2084
ASN 2 17:55 18:05 2125
DGR 2 18:43 19:08 2173
RPH 2 22:38 22:40 2296
MLDT 3 01:20 01:30 2417
BOE 3 02:46 02:48 2505
KNE 3 03:40 03:42 2562
NJP 3 05:30 05:45 2649
NCB 3 07:48 07:50 2776
NOQ 3 08:08 08:10 2794
NBQ 3 10:20 10:22 2901
RNY 3 11:45 11:47 3010
KYQ 3 14:00 Dest 3051