VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP [18516] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP [18516] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP 18516 VSKP TATA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 17:50 0
SCM 1 18:06 18:08 7
VZM 1 18:50 18:55 60
CHE 1 19:47 19:49 130
PSA 1 20:50 20:52 202
SPT 1 21:15 21:17 234
IPM 1 21:31 21:33 252
BAM 1 21:55 22:00 276
CAP 1 22:15 22:17 298
BALU 1 23:00 23:02 352
KUR 2 00:25 00:40 423
BBS 2 01:05 01:10 442
MCS 2 01:20 01:22 448
CTC 2 01:40 01:45 469
JKPR 2 02:33 02:38 530
SKND 2 02:53 02:55 537
HCNR 2 04:08 04:10 602
KDJR 2 05:05 05:10 652
NYG 2 06:00 06:02 685
BSPX 2 06:47 06:49 709
DPS 2 07:50 07:55 742
CBSA 2 08:51 08:53 796
RKSN 2 09:19 09:21 817
TATA 2 10:45 Dest 859