VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI [12805] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI [12805] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 12805 VSKP SC SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 06:15 0
DVD 1 06:44 06:45 17
AKP 1 06:58 06:59 33
YLM 1 07:14 07:15 57
TUNI 1 07:42 07:43 97
ANV 1 08:00 08:01 113
SLO 1 08:27 08:28 150
RJY 1 09:16 09:18 200
TDD 1 09:55 09:56 243
EE 1 10:28 10:29 290
NZD 1 10:39 10:40 309
BZA 1 12:00 12:10 350
TEL 1 12:40 12:50 381
GNT 1 13:20 13:25 407
SAP 1 14:10 14:11 449
PGRL 1 14:39 14:40 481
NDKD 1 15:00 15:01 502
MRGA 1 15:38 15:39 540
NLDA 1 16:08 16:09 579
RMNP 1 16:41 16:42 613
SC 1 18:45 Dest 689