VSKP-NANDED EXP [18509] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-NANDED EXP [18509] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-NANDED EXP 18509 VSKP NED MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 19:20 0
DVD 1 19:48 19:50 17
RJY 1 22:20 22:22 200
TDD 1 22:59 23:00 243
EE 1 23:54 23:55 290
BZA 2 01:30 01:50 350
KZJ 2 06:00 06:02 571
SC 2 09:00 09:20 711
KMC 2 10:55 10:57 822
NZB 2 11:55 11:57 873
BSX 2 12:40 12:42 903
MUE 2 13:45 13:47 962
NED 2 14:35 Dest 984