VSKP-LTT EXP [18519] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-LTT EXP [18519] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-LTT EXP 18519 VSKP LTT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 23:25 0
SLO 2 01:29 01:30 150
RJY 2 02:25 02:27 200
TNKU 2 03:09 03:10 240
BVRT 2 03:44 03:45 270
AKVD 2 03:59 04:00 288
KKLR 2 04:29 04:30 305
GDV 2 05:04 05:05 334
BZA 2 06:35 06:55 377
KZJ 2 10:08 10:10 600
MLY 2 12:24 12:25 734
SC 2 12:50 13:10 740
LPI 2 13:39 13:40 763
VKB 2 14:24 14:25 812
TDU 2 15:14 15:15 854
WADI 2 16:40 16:50 924
GR 2 17:22 17:25 961
SUR 2 20:00 20:05 1074
PUNE 3 00:55 01:00 1337
LTT 3 04:40 Dest 1512