VSKP LINK EXP [17241] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP LINK EXP [17241] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP LINK EXP 17241 NS NDD MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NS 1 Src 10:00 0
PKO 1 10:11 10:12 8
VVM 1 10:24 10:25 18
BVRM 1 10:55 11:00 29
MCLE 1 11:15 11:16 46
AL 1 11:20 11:21 48
TNKU 1 11:31 11:32 59
NDD 1 12:00 Dest 75