VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP [18501] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP [18501] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 18501 VSKP GIMB MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 17:35 0
DVD 1 18:05 18:07 17
SLO 1 19:55 19:57 150
RJY 1 20:55 21:00 200
EE 1 22:11 22:13 290
BZA 2 00:01 00:15 350
KMT 2 01:29 01:30 446
WL 2 02:58 03:00 553
RDM 2 05:30 05:32 654
SKZR 2 06:33 06:35 726
BPQ 2 08:10 08:20 796
WR 2 11:07 11:10 928
BD 2 13:07 13:10 1024
AK 2 14:10 14:15 1102
MKU 2 15:23 15:25 1192
BSL 2 16:20 16:30 1242
JL 2 17:22 17:25 1266
NDB 2 19:55 20:00 1417
ST 2 23:25 23:35 1577
AKV 3 00:10 00:11 1627
BRC 3 01:22 01:27 1706
ANND 3 02:04 02:05 1742
ADI 3 03:25 03:45 1806
VG 3 04:44 04:46 1871
DHG 3 05:46 05:48 1937
MALB 3 06:46 06:48 2013
SIOB 3 07:41 07:43 2053
BCOB 3 07:59 08:01 2069
GIMB 3 09:30 Dest 2106