VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP [12717] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP [12717] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 12717 VSKP BZA SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 12:40 0
DVD 1 13:09 13:10 17
AKP 1 13:23 13:24 33
TUNI 1 14:05 14:07 97
ANV 1 14:20 14:21 113
SLO 1 14:37 14:38 150
APT 1 15:09 15:10 177
RJY 1 15:36 15:38 200
NDD 1 16:01 16:02 223
TDD 1 16:18 16:19 243
EE 1 16:51 16:52 290
NZD 1 17:04 17:05 309
BZA 1 18:35 Dest 350