VSKP-BZA PUSHKAR SPL [7754] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-BZA PUSHKAR SPL [7754] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-BZA PUSHKAR SPL 7754 VSKP BZA HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes No No No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 08:40 0
DVD 1 09:10 09:12 17
AKP 1 09:26 09:28 33
ANV 1 10:25 10:27 113
RJY 1 11:40 11:42 200
NDD 1 12:03 12:05 223
TDD 1 12:20 12:22 243
EE 1 13:10 13:12 290
GALA 1 15:20 15:22 343
BZA 1 15:50 Dest 350