VRL TVC EXPRESS [16333] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VRL TVC EXPRESS [16333] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VRL TVC EXPRESS 16333 VRL TVC MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VRL 1 Src 04:25 0
KSD 1 05:23 05:24 46
JND 1 05:55 05:57 81
NUD 1 06:25 06:26 113
GDL 1 06:49 06:50 143
BKNG 1 08:03 08:05 178
RJT 1 08:20 08:30 184
WKR 1 09:07 09:10 226
SUNR 1 10:06 10:08 300
VG 1 11:33 11:35 365
ADI 1 12:50 13:00 430
ANND 1 14:03 14:04 494
BRC 1 14:55 15:05 530
AKV 1 15:57 15:58 609
ST 1 16:50 17:00 659
NVS 1 17:21 17:23 688
BL 1 17:55 17:57 727
VAPI 1 18:18 18:20 752
BOR 1 19:18 19:20 823
BSR 1 20:30 20:40 874
BIRD 1 21:06 21:08 901
PNVL 1 22:00 22:05 938
KHED 2 01:08 01:10 1148
RN 2 02:50 02:55 1295
KUDL 2 04:50 04:52 1490
KRMI 2 06:14 06:16 1578
MAO 2 07:30 07:40 1610
KAWR 2 08:50 08:52 1668
ANKL 2 09:18 09:20 1696
BYNR 2 10:56 10:58 1800
KUDA 2 11:24 11:26 1836
UD 2 11:54 11:56 1867
PDD 2 12:12 12:14 1884
MAJN 2 13:40 13:50 1930
KGQ 2 14:28 14:30 1982
KZE 2 14:48 14:50 2005
PAY 2 15:18 15:20 2034
KPQ 2 15:33 15:35 2053
CAN 2 15:55 16:00 2067
TLY 2 16:18 16:20 2088
BDJ 2 16:38 16:40 2110
QLD 2 16:58 17:00 2132
CLT 2 17:30 17:35 2157
FK 2 17:53 17:55 2166
PGI 2 18:13 18:15 2182
TIR 2 18:28 18:30 2198
KTU 2 18:48 18:50 2213
PTB 2 19:08 19:10 2231
SRR 2 19:40 19:50 2243
TCR 2 20:47 20:50 2276
AWY 2 21:25 21:27 2330
ERN 2 22:00 22:05 2347
KTYM 2 23:12 23:15 2410
TRVL 2 23:47 23:48 2436
CNGR 2 23:57 23:59 2445
MVLK 3 00:09 00:10 2457
QLN 3 01:17 01:20 2506
TVP 3 02:09 02:10 2568
TVC 3 02:50 Dest 2570