VM-PRR WKLY EXP [22606] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VM-PRR WKLY EXP [22606] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VM-PRR WKLY EXP 22606 VM PRR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VM 1 Src 11:40 0
TRK 1 12:14 12:15 33
TNM 1 12:48 12:49 67
ARV 1 13:41 13:42 115
VLR 1 14:08 14:10 150
KPD 1 14:50 14:55 160
TRT 1 15:58 16:00 231
PUT 1 16:28 16:30 263
RU 1 17:20 17:30 289
GDR 1 19:06 19:08 372
NLR 1 19:33 19:34 410
OGL 1 20:59 21:00 526
BZA 1 23:35 23:45 665
EE 2 00:35 00:37 724
RJY 2 02:01 02:03 814
VSKP 2 06:15 06:35 1015
VZM 2 07:38 07:43 1076
BAM 2 10:55 11:00 1292
KUR 2 13:05 13:25 1439
BBS 2 13:45 13:50 1458
CTC 2 14:15 14:20 1485
JJKR 2 15:12 15:14 1553
BLS 2 17:25 17:27 1658
BLDA 2 18:28 18:30 1738
HIJ 2 19:00 19:05 1770
MDN 2 20:15 20:17 1793
VSU 2 21:04 21:05 1865
BQA 2 21:28 21:30 1895
ADRA 2 22:15 22:20 1948
PRR 2 23:10 Dest 1987