VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP [12748] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP [12748] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 12748 VKB GNT SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VKB 1 Src 13:45 0
SKP 1 13:59 14:00 28
LPI 1 14:19 14:20 49
SNF 1 14:29 14:30 63
BMT 1 14:40 14:42 67
SC 1 15:05 15:15 73
NRDP 1 16:04 16:05 126
CTYL 1 16:30 16:31 157
NLDA 1 16:54 16:55 183
MRGA 1 17:25 17:26 221
VNUP 1 17:44 17:45 242
NDKD 1 18:06 18:07 260
PGRL 1 18:28 18:29 281
SAP 1 18:59 19:00 313
GNT 1 20:00 Dest 355