VIVEK EXPRESS [19568] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIVEK EXPRESS [19568] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VIVEK EXPRESS 19568 OKHA TN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
OKHA 1 Src 23:55 0
DWK 2 00:20 00:25 28
KMBL 2 01:35 01:37 113
JAM 2 02:35 02:40 167
HAPA 2 02:55 03:05 176
RJT 2 05:20 05:25 252
VG 2 08:27 08:29 432
ADI 2 09:40 10:00 498
ND 2 10:49 10:51 543
ANND 2 11:06 11:08 562
BRC 2 11:52 12:02 597
BH 2 13:15 13:17 668
ST 2 14:25 14:35 726
BL 2 15:23 15:28 795
VAPI 2 15:51 15:53 819
BSR 2 18:20 18:30 941
KYN 2 19:42 19:45 983
LNL 2 21:17 21:20 1058
PUNE 2 22:25 22:30 1122
SUR 3 02:50 03:00 1385
GR 3 04:50 04:53 1498
WADI 3 05:55 06:00 1534
RC 3 07:18 07:20 1642
MALM 3 07:58 08:00 1670
AD 3 08:38 08:40 1711
GTL 3 09:40 09:50 1763
ATP 3 11:54 11:55 1848
DMM 3 13:00 13:05 1882
HUP 3 14:18 14:20 1960
YNK 3 16:04 16:05 2044
KJM 3 16:23 16:25 2059
BWT 3 18:25 18:30 2116
SA 3 22:32 22:35 2312
ED 3 23:55 00:05 2374
KRR 4 00:57 01:00 2440
DG 4 02:15 02:20 2514
MDU 4 03:25 03:30 2580
VPT 4 04:10 04:12 2623
SRT 4 04:34 04:35 2650
CVP 4 04:56 04:57 2671
MEJ 4 05:29 05:30 2707
TN 4 07:10 Dest 2738