VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12368 ANVT BGP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ANVT 1 Src 14:40 0
PNBE 2 06:45 06:55 994
PNC 2 07:09 07:11 1003
FUT 2 07:22 07:24 1015
KOO 2 07:32 07:34 1024
BKP 2 07:48 07:50 1039
BARH 2 08:01 08:03 1057
MKA 2 08:28 08:32 1083
HTZ 2 08:39 08:41 1090
BRYA 2 08:50 08:52 1100
LKR 2 09:08 09:10 1116
KIUL 2 09:30 09:55 1117
KJH 2 10:11 10:13 1133
AHA 2 10:22 10:24 1140
DRH 2 10:35 10:37 1150
JMP 2 11:02 11:12 1162
BUP 2 11:24 11:25 1173
SGG 2 11:45 11:47 1191
BGP 2 12:25 Dest 1215