VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12333] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIBHUTI EXPRESS [12333] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VIBHUTI EXPRESS 12333 HWH ALY SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 20:00 0
BWN 1 21:06 21:11 94
DGR 1 22:02 22:04 157
ASN 1 22:33 22:38 200
CRJ 1 23:01 23:03 225
MDP 1 23:42 23:44 282
JSME 2 00:09 00:14 311
JAJ 2 01:17 01:22 355
KIUL 2 01:59 02:01 409
MKA 2 02:39 02:41 443
BARH 2 02:58 03:00 468
BKP 2 03:16 03:18 486
FUT 2 03:32 03:34 510
PNBE 2 04:25 04:35 532
DNR 2 04:50 04:52 541
BTA 2 05:03 05:05 559
ARA 2 05:24 05:26 581
BEA 2 05:40 05:41 602
RPR 2 05:53 05:54 617
DURE 2 06:07 06:08 633
BXR 2 06:24 06:26 649
DLN 2 06:53 06:55 686
ZNA 2 07:06 07:08 699
MGS 2 08:22 08:42 744
KEI 2 09:14 09:15 757
BSB 2 09:30 09:40 762
MUV 2 09:49 09:50 766
GYN 2 10:42 10:43 822
ALY 2 12:00 Dest 884