VAPI PASSENGER [59045] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VAPI PASSENGER [59045] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VAPI PASSENGER 59045 BDTS VAPI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BDTS 1 Src 09:25 0
ADH 1 09:40 09:42 6
BVI 1 09:57 09:59 18
BYR 1 10:10 10:12 27
BSR 1 10:23 10:25 36
VR 1 10:38 10:40 44
VTN 1 10:50 10:51 53
SAH 1 10:59 11:00 61
KLV 1 11:08 11:09 67
PLG 1 11:18 11:20 75
BOR 1 11:30 11:32 87
VGN 1 11:42 11:44 96
DRD 1 11:59 12:01 108
GVD 1 12:12 12:13 119
BRRD 1 12:18 12:20 124
UBR 1 12:26 12:27 128
SJN 1 12:34 12:36 134
BLD 1 12:49 12:50 145
KEB 1 12:55 12:57 150
VAPI 1 13:15 Dest 158