UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16184] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16184] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UZHAVAN EXPRESS 16184 TJ MS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TJ 1 Src 21:15 0
PML 1 21:34 21:35 24
KMU 1 21:48 21:50 39
ADT 1 21:59 22:00 50
KTM 1 22:09 22:10 61
MV 1 22:33 22:35 70
VDL 1 22:49 22:50 84
SY 1 22:57 22:58 90
CDM 1 23:18 23:20 107
CUPJ 1 23:49 23:50 145
PRT 2 00:19 00:20 172
VM 2 00:45 00:55 192
TMV 2 01:28 01:30 229
MLMR 2 01:53 01:55 259
CGL 2 02:28 02:30 295
TBM 2 02:50 03:00 325
MBM 2 03:18 03:20 343
MS 2 04:30 Dest 350