UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12446] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12446] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 12446 SVDK NDLS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SVDK 1 Src 19:10 0
UHP 1 19:38 19:40 24
RMJK 1 19:55 19:57 34
JAT 1 20:50 21:00 77
KTHU 1 22:05 22:07 154
PTKC 1 22:45 22:50 177
JRC 2 00:32 00:35 290
LDH 2 01:25 01:35 342
UMB 2 03:35 03:40 455
PNP 2 04:53 04:55 564
NDLS 2 06:50 Dest 654