UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP 15036 KGM DLI MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KGM 1 Src 08:50 0
HDW 1 09:06 09:08 6
LKU 1 09:40 09:45 22
RUPC 1 10:06 10:08 44
BLQR 1 10:26 10:28 62
RMU 1 11:15 11:20 89
MB 1 12:00 12:25 116
AMRO 1 12:52 12:54 147
GZB 1 14:41 14:43 257
DLI 1 15:25 Dest 277