ULB HWH LOCAL [38106] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ULB HWH LOCAL [38106] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ULB HWH LOCAL 38106 ULB HWH SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ULB 1 Src 09:55 0
FLR 1 09:59 10:00 2
CGA 1 10:02 10:03 4
BVA 1 10:07 10:08 8
NALR 1 10:11 10:12 11
ABB 1 10:15 10:16 14
SEL 1 10:18 10:19 16
ADL 1 10:24 10:25 19
SRC 1 10:32 10:33 24
RMJ 1 10:36 10:37 26
DSNR 1 10:40 10:41 27
TPKR 1 10:45 10:46 29
HWH 1 11:07 Dest 32