UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19806] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19806] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 19806 UHP KOTA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UHP 1 Src 14:35 0
JAT 1 15:55 16:05 53
KTHU 1 17:05 17:07 129
PTKC 1 18:00 18:10 152
JRC 1 20:35 20:40 265
LDH 1 21:40 21:50 317
UMB 1 23:45 23:55 431
KKDE 2 00:26 00:28 472
KUN 2 00:51 00:53 505
PNP 2 01:21 01:23 539
SNP 2 01:54 01:56 585
NDLS 2 03:10 03:40 629
NZM 2 03:53 03:55 636
FDB 2 04:13 04:15 657
MTJ 2 06:20 06:25 769
BTE 2 06:54 06:55 803
BXN 2 07:24 07:25 845
HAN 2 07:47 07:49 878
GGC 2 08:35 08:40 922
SWM 2 09:28 09:30 986
IDG 2 09:58 10:00 1022
KOTA 2 11:10 Dest 1093