UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL [4402] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL [4402] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 4402 UHP ANVT HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UHP 1 Src 14:40 0
JAT 1 15:40 15:50 53
PTKC 1 18:05 18:10 152
JRC 1 20:35 20:40 265
LDH 1 21:40 21:50 317
UMB 1 23:50 23:58 431
SRE 2 02:00 02:05 512
MOZ 2 03:05 03:07 570
MTC 2 03:53 03:58 625
GZB 2 04:50 04:52 673
ANVT 2 05:30 Dest 685