UDZ NJP EXP [19601] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ NJP EXP [19601] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UDZ NJP EXP 19601 UDZ NJP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UDZ 1 Src 00:20 0
RPZ 1 00:25 00:27 4
MVJ 1 01:02 01:04 42
KIN 1 01:33 01:34 78
COR 1 02:15 02:35 114
BHL 1 03:34 03:39 168
BJNR 1 04:34 04:36 234
NSD 1 05:08 05:10 276
AII 1 06:20 06:30 300
JP 1 09:00 09:10 434
AWR 1 11:31 11:34 585
RE 1 12:50 12:55 659
GGN 1 13:36 13:38 710
DEC 1 14:04 14:06 727
DLI 1 14:45 15:05 741
MB 1 18:15 18:30 902
LKO 1 23:35 23:45 1228
BBK 2 00:34 00:36 1256
GKP 2 04:25 04:40 1498
DEOS 2 05:28 05:30 1548
SV 2 06:40 06:45 1617
CPR 2 07:55 08:05 1678
HJP 2 09:17 09:19 1737
MFP 2 10:10 10:20 1791
SPJ 2 11:20 11:25 1843
KGG 2 13:03 13:05 1928
KIR 2 15:15 15:30 2052
KNE 2 16:52 16:54 2149
NJP 2 18:35 Dest 2236