UDZ JP SF SPL [9722] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDZ JP SF SPL [9722] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UDZ JP SF SPL 9722 UDZ JP HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UDZ 1 Src 15:05 0
RPZ 1 15:12 15:14 4
MVJ 1 15:49 15:51 42
KIN 1 16:20 16:21 78
CNA 1 16:58 17:00 116
BHL 1 17:35 17:38 162
BJNR 1 18:34 18:36 229
NSD 1 19:09 19:11 271
AII 1 20:00 20:05 294
KSG 1 20:33 20:35 323
FL 1 21:12 21:14 374
JP 1 22:05 Dest 429