DANAPUR EXPRESS [19063] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DANAPUR EXPRESS [19063] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DANAPUR EXPRESS 19063 UDN DNR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UDN 1 Src 07:20 0
NDB 1 09:45 09:50 156
JL 1 12:40 12:43 306
BSL 1 13:10 13:20 331
KNW 1 15:17 15:20 454
ET 1 17:55 18:05 637
PPI 1 19:18 19:20 705
JBP 1 22:00 22:05 883
KTE 1 23:15 23:20 973
STA 2 00:40 00:45 1071
MKP 2 02:40 02:42 1149
ALD 2 04:45 05:10 1248
GYN 2 06:28 06:30 1313
BSB 2 08:05 08:15 1372
MGS 2 09:15 09:25 1391
BXR 2 10:36 10:38 1485
ARA 2 11:26 11:28 1554
DNR 2 13:35 Dest 1593