UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS [16591] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS [16591] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 16591 UBL MYS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UBL 1 Src 18:20 0
SVHE 1 18:34 18:35 22
NGR 1 18:54 18:55 35
GDG 1 19:28 19:30 58
KGX 1 19:38 19:40 66
BNP 1 20:14 20:15 103
KBL 1 20:24 20:25 115
MRB 1 20:44 20:45 137
HPT 1 21:25 21:30 143
TNGL 1 21:54 21:55 175
BAY 1 22:40 22:45 208
GTL 1 23:30 23:35 258
ATP 2 00:58 01:00 326
DMM 2 02:10 02:15 360
PKD 2 02:44 02:45 401
HUP 2 03:18 03:20 439
GBD 2 03:43 03:45 462
DBU 2 04:28 04:30 501
YNK 2 05:08 05:10 522
YPR 2 05:40 05:45 535
MWM 2 05:54 05:55 537
SBC 2 06:05 06:30 540
KGI 2 06:47 06:48 552
BID 2 07:04 07:05 569
RMGM 2 07:17 07:18 584
CPT 2 07:29 07:30 595
MAD 2 07:44 07:45 614
MYA 2 08:03 08:05 633
PANP 2 08:29 08:30 658
MYS 2 09:15 Dest 678