U S KRANTI EXPRESS [12447] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

U S KRANTI EXPRESS [12447] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
U S KRANTI EXPRESS 12447 MKP NZM SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MKP 1 Src 17:05 0
CKTD 1 17:32 17:37 31
ATE 1 18:01 18:03 68
BNDA 1 18:40 18:48 100
MBA 1 19:35 20:00 153
KLAR 1 20:30 20:32 175
HPP 1 21:00 21:02 206
MRPR 1 21:30 21:32 227
JHS 1 23:10 23:30 291
AGC 2 02:20 02:25 507
MTJ 2 03:09 03:11 560
NZM 2 05:25 Dest 694