TULSI EXP [11069] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TULSI EXP [11069] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TULSI EXP 11069 LTT ALD MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 05:20 0
TNA 1 05:38 05:40 17
KYN 1 06:05 06:08 37
IGP 1 07:50 07:55 120
NK 1 08:40 08:45 171
MMR 1 09:35 09:40 244
BSL 1 11:50 12:00 428
BAU 1 12:43 12:45 482
KNW 1 14:15 14:20 551
HD 1 15:33 15:35 659
TBN 1 15:51 15:53 673
ET 1 16:50 17:00 735
HBJ 1 18:15 18:17 820
BPL 1 18:40 18:45 826
BINA 1 21:35 21:40 965
LAR 1 22:29 22:31 1027
JHS 2 00:05 00:30 1116
MRPR 2 01:30 01:32 1180
HPP 2 01:58 02:00 1201
MBA 2 02:53 02:55 1254
BNDA 2 04:15 04:25 1307
ATE 2 04:48 04:50 1339
CKTD 2 05:20 05:25 1376
MKP 2 06:45 06:50 1407
ALD 2 08:50 Dest 1513