TRIVENI EXPRESS [14369] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TRIVENI EXPRESS [14369] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TRIVENI EXPRESS 14369 SGRL BE MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SGRL 1 Src 16:20 0
KRLR 1 16:44 16:46 13
MCQ 1 16:56 16:58 21
OBR 1 17:28 17:30 50
CPU 1 18:00 18:30 62
AGY 1 18:45 18:47 72
CUK 1 19:08 19:10 84
RBGJ 1 19:24 19:26 89
LUSA 1 20:28 20:30 123
SKGH 1 20:58 21:00 144
CAR 1 21:50 22:00 165
MZP 1 22:25 22:30 196
BDL 1 22:42 22:44 203
MNF 1 23:13 23:15 231
MJA 2 00:15 00:17 247
NYN 2 01:50 01:52 278
ALD 2 02:30 03:05 285
PRG 2 03:18 03:20 292
PFM 2 03:36 03:37 298
RMC 2 03:56 03:57 319
LGO 2 04:04 04:05 326
KHNM 2 04:20 04:21 341
GRMR 2 04:33 04:34 353
PQN 2 04:42 04:43 360
UCR 2 04:55 04:56 371
LMN 2 05:12 05:13 388
RBL 2 05:35 05:40 408
HCP 2 05:57 05:58 423
BCN 2 06:21 06:22 439
NHN 2 06:35 06:36 451
LKO 2 08:35 08:45 486
AMG 2 09:04 09:05 492
SAN 2 09:33 09:35 535
HRI 2 10:20 10:25 588
SPN 2 11:25 11:30 651
BE 2 12:40 Dest 721