TRIHUT EXP [13158] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TRIHUT EXP [13158] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TRIHUT EXP 13158 MFP KOAA MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MFP 1 Src 14:40 0
SPJ 1 15:30 15:35 51
DSS 1 16:06 16:07 75
BJU 1 16:40 17:00 102
LKR 1 18:22 18:24 140
JAJ 1 19:25 19:35 195
JSME 1 20:07 20:12 239
MDP 1 20:37 20:42 268
CRJ 1 21:20 21:22 325
ASN 1 22:45 22:50 350
DGR 1 23:25 23:27 393
BWN 2 01:00 01:05 456
NH 2 02:38 02:40 532
KOAA 2 03:45 Dest 566